Graduatoria Individuale Giocatori
NGiocatoreSex/CatSquadraPartiteBirilliBirilli S.MediaMedia S.Scontri D.
1Paris P.m / ARoma-Gulliver510581058211.60211.602.40
2Crialese G.m / ATivoli-Rm2551605160206.40206.4015.25
3Imola M.m / ATivoli-Rm501031110311206.22206.2229.50
4Sartorm / CCiampino1734983362205.76197.7611.00
5Sbano D.m / CTivoli-Rm701429213732204.17196.1737.00
6Rossi R.m / ATivoli-Rm612121212202.00202.003.00
7Zarra D.m / CTivoli-Rm561125010802200.89192.8925.15
8Chiricom / BRoma-Gulliver612021178200.33196.334.00
9Armillei D.m / ATivoli-Rm2549884988199.52199.5220.00
10Cutini C.O.m / DCerenova5099689368199.36187.3622.20
11Quondamcarlo L.m / ACiampino4796796199.00199.003.00
12Macale G.m / CTrivigliano-Fr651288612366198.25190.2528.40
13Diotallevi A.m / ACiampino1325672567197.46197.466.00
14Gianni M.m / CLatina3976587346196.36188.3617.75
15Sartarellim / DPomezia-Rm1529322752195.47183.479.00
16D'Onisi F.m / DLatina2344864210195.04183.0414.00
17Paglialungam / DCerenova631225111495194.46182.4627.75
18Zanella R.m / NLLatina4383607844194.42182.4218.85
19matassam / DAtina-Fr3058285468194.27182.2717.00
20Barletta Sm / DRoma-Brunit4777729194.25182.250.75
21Mancino S.m / CCerenova4893028918193.79185.7925.40
22Fortem / DAtina-Fr601159810878193.30181.3030.75
23CAVOLAm / CVelletri1528972777193.13185.139.00
24Viglietta D.m / DTrivigliano-Fr4892608684192.92180.9230.25
25Barcio F.m / CLatina3873307026192.89184.8914.65
26Lamanuzzim / CLatina3057865546192.87184.8711.75
27CASALDIm / AVelletri521002310023192.75192.7521.25
28Margottini F.m / DTivoli-Rm691327112443192.33180.3335.70
29Giacoiam / DPomezia-Rm2242313967192.32180.328.15
30Losole G.m / CTivoli-Rm4892278843192.23184.2327.25
31d'ambrosiom / DAtina-Fr601149410774191.57179.5733.00
32Paganelli R.m / ALatina2140124012191.05191.0511.65
33MAMMUCCARIm / DVelletri4280117507190.74178.7420.00
34Losole M.m / DTivoli-Rm4280087504190.67178.6717.90
35Di Coste A.m / BRoma-Brunit3464816345190.62186.6212.25
36Sallusti B.m / BCiampino4993339137190.47186.4720.25
37PARISI C.m / BVelletri5951931190.20186.202.40
38FRATTARI A.m / NLVelletri711350412652190.20178.2028.60
39Catallo A.m / DAtina-Fr3464546046189.82177.8211.60
40Sabato M.m / CTrivigliano-Fr917081636189.78181.783.00
41Luciam / DRoma-Gulliver3872076751189.66177.6616.40
42Frioni P.f / BTrivigliano-Fr3871976665189.39175.3921.95
43Paniguttim / CLatina2343514167189.17181.1712.80
44Frattari F.m / NLVelletri4992648676189.06177.0620.30
45Negrim / DLatina1732113007188.88176.888.25
46Lentini P.m / CPomezia-Rm713211265188.71180.711.50
47Cancelli D.m / ATrivigliano-Fr551035710357188.31188.3123.20
48palombom / DAtina-Fr1528242644188.27176.274.80
49Flumari A.m / ATivoli-Rm2343304330188.26188.2612.50
50Gargano M.m / CCiampino4686588290188.22180.2213.50
51Pollianom / DTivoli-Rm1426342466188.14176.144.65
52Testa M.m / DCerenova611146610734187.97175.9727.50
53Tosoni B.f / BCiampino1731942956187.88173.883.90
54Mercuri M.m / DLatina5939879187.80175.801.20
55ROCCHIm / CVelletri4176997371187.78179.7820.95
56D'Urbanom / DGuidonia621164010896187.74175.7422.70
57Geronzi L.m / BCerenova916881652187.56183.565.00
58Formicam / DPomezia-Rm4686198067187.37175.3717.25
59Capoccia M.m / DAtina-Fr3158045432187.23175.2317.25
60Celso W.m / CRoma-Gulliver621160411108187.16179.1623.60
61Ferrettim / CPomezia-Rm2342914107186.57178.5711.25
62Baglione F.m / ATrivigliano-Fr2852225222186.50186.5012.70
63Giovinazzom / DPomezia-Rm3361515755186.39174.3915.10
64Magni C.m / DCiampino5296909066186.35174.3518.15
65Pugliesi R.m / CPomezia-Rm5931891186.20178.201.20
66Zerbini G.m / DTrivigliano-Fr1629772785186.06174.0611.00
67TROIANIm / DGuidonia3564996079185.69173.6914.70
68Riccardom / CLatina4379667622185.26177.2612.20
69Botticelli B.m / DRoma-Brunit2953705022185.17173.176.75
70Chiaralucem / CPomezia-Rm591091510443185.00177.0022.65
71crollam / DAtina-Fr4277687264184.95172.9522.00
72Caldaia G.m / ACiampino5296059605184.71184.7129.50
73Diotallevi S.m / BCiampino1018471807184.70180.706.00
74Greco G.m / CRoma-Brunit2851614937184.32176.328.95
75Zanella A.m / CLatina3360775813184.15176.157.35
76Leone D.m / DAtina-Fr1018401720184.00172.004.00
77Cataldi U.m / DCerenova3768066362183.95171.9521.25
78Alagna G.m / BLatina1934943418183.89179.8910.50
79Rosam / BPomezia-Rm2444124316183.83179.839.70
80LOMBARDI N.f / DVelletri5295488404183.62161.6220.75
81LOMBARDI S.f / DVelletri5295478403183.60161.6017.35
82De Assis G.m / DCiampino591083110123183.58171.5826.20
83Bacchiocchi V.f / CCiampino2342223808183.57165.579.75
84Lepore R.f / DCiampino3869756139183.55161.5516.65
85Delicata L.m / DAtina-Fr4277057201183.45171.4514.00
86Rossi M.m / DCerenova610981026183.00171.001.00
87GENTILINIm / AGuidonia5498549854182.48182.4823.50
88Pititto G.m / DTrivigliano-Fr5192838671182.02170.0230.55
89FELICIm / DVelletri3665416109181.69169.6917.30
90Guarino G.m / BRoma-Brunit5192619057181.59177.5919.70
91Buonanno G.m / ACerenova1832683268181.56181.565.80
92Castagnaf / CPomezia-Rm3156245066181.42163.427.75
93Serrapigliam / DAtina-Fr3156225250181.35169.3510.60
94Massacesim / CRoma-Brunit2341663982181.13173.138.60
95Bonechi G.f / ARoma-Brunit4724684181.00171.000.75
96Mancini G.m / DCerenova2138003548180.95168.958.40
97Di Vitom / DAtina-Fr1934323204180.63168.639.00
98Foglio A.m / BRoma-Gulliver621119810950180.61176.6119.85
99Pompilim / DRoma-Gulliver2341493873180.39168.393.00
100Ananasso G.m / DRoma-Brunit3461325724180.35168.3512.75
101Vertaglio V.m / CLatina2239603784180.00172.006.30
102Daqqaqm / CLatina3868346530179.84171.8417.30
103Cestaro E.m / DGuidonia2850344698179.79167.7911.75
104Figoni F.m / BCiampino1119751931179.55175.554.80
105Vitiello G.m / BCiampino1730522984179.53175.534.00
106Antonaccim / CPomezia-Rm2035813421179.05171.055.20
107Cola L.m / ATivoli-Rm1221462146178.83178.834.80
108Bettolini R.m / DRoma-Brunit2544644164178.56166.565.25
109Proietti N.m / DCerenova3766006156178.38166.3814.55
110Mattalinif / CPomezia-Rm5699598951177.84159.8416.50
111MARTINIm / DVelletri3533497177.67165.671.00
112Colaf / DGuidonia5699448712177.57155.5717.25
113Filippim / DGuidonia3765616117177.32165.3214.25
114Petrelli R.m / DCerenova1526552475177.00165.005.00
115Zeppim / CPomezia-Rm2340573873176.39168.3911.00
116Macciomeim / CTrivigliano-Fr3256325376176.00168.0016.70
117Agarinis Mm / BRoma-Brunit2747164608174.67170.674.80
118Di Carminem / DGuidonia4883837807174.65162.6513.00
119Schrottm / DLatina2441873899174.46162.469.55
120Galutm / DRoma-Gulliver915691461174.33162.332.00
121Parisi F.m / DTrivigliano-Fr813921296174.00162.003.75
122MASTROPIETROm / DGuidonia5870810174.00162.000.60
123Marino S.m / DRoma-Brunit1729552751173.82161.825.00
124Affumicato F.m / CCiampino2848674643173.82165.828.00
125Musolino G.m / DRoma-Gulliver2645194207173.81161.816.60
126Antonucci Im / ARoma-Gulliver3764196419173.49173.4917.70
127Bombaf / NLRoma-Gulliver3357094983173.00151.0012.00
128Larizza A.m / DRoma-Gulliver4476017073172.75160.7512.60
129Tomassettim / BRoma-Brunit1220722024172.67168.672.95
130Tosoni A.m / CCiampino4686654171.50163.501.50
131Bondi P.m / DRoma-Gulliver4678707318171.09159.0913.75
132De Robertom / DTrivigliano-Fr5843783168.60156.600.00
133Mangianti A.m / DCerenova3152254853168.55156.5515.45
134Croce G.m / CRoma-Brunit1016771597167.70159.701.00
135Botticelli G.m / DRoma-Brunit1728202616165.88153.885.00
136Del Bruscom / ATrivigliano-Fr1524862486165.73165.733.60
137Moretti M.m / DCerenova2236453381165.68153.689.20
138Giorgettim / CPomezia-Rm1016431563164.30156.306.25
139LORENZOm / DGuidonia3252004816162.50150.506.15
140STIPAm / DGuidonia2641733861160.50148.504.60
141Vetere R.m / ATrivigliano-Fr4641641160.25160.251.50
142Croce L.m / CRoma-Brunit1320131909154.85146.851.00
143Ficco V.m / NLGuidonia3462426154.00142.001.00
144ORTENZIm / DGuidonia1624082216150.50138.502.00
145Dead Bowlerm / ATivoli-Rm913531353150.33150.331.00
146Dead Bowlerm / ACiampino6902902150.33150.331.00
147Dead bowlerm / AVelletri2842034203150.11150.113.00
148Dead Bowlerm / ALatina2842034203150.11150.114.00
149Dead bowlerm / ACerenova2842024202150.07150.071.00
150Dead Bowlerm / AGuidonia2842024202150.07150.071.00
151Dead bowlerm / ATrivigliano-Fr721080510805150.07150.079.00
152Dead Bowlerm / AAtina-Fr721080510805150.07150.079.00
153dead bowlerm / ARoma-Gulliver5075027502150.04150.042.00
154DeadBowlerm / APomezia-Rm721080210802150.03150.033.00
155DeadBowlerm / ARoma-Brunit1131695216952150.02150.023.00
156Fiumaram / DGuidonia71047963149.57137.572.75
157D'Auriaf / DGuidonia913081110145.33123.331.35


Home page  Squadre  Regolamento  Calendario  Risultati  Classifica  Graduatoria  Jackpot